Taskilled, Wegros, Testedweb və E-legal startaplarımız Azərbaycan Respublikasının Prezidenti yanında Vətəndaşlara Xidmət və Sosial İnnovasiyalar üzrə Dövlət Agentliyinin və Birləşmiş Ərəb Əmirliklərinin Kabinet İşləri Nazirliyinin birgə təşkilatçılığı ilə Ümummilli lider Heydər Əliyevin 100 illik yubileyinə həsr olunmuş forumda iştirak ediblər.
At the invitation of the INNOLAND Incubation and Acceleration Center, an online meeting was held with one of the region’s most renowned entrepreneurs, Nevzat Aydın, founder and former CEO of Yemeksepeti.com.
During the meeting, INNOLAND residents — the startups Tada! and Enverson — presented their projects. The discussions focused on evaluating cooperation and investment opportunities, and it is planned to continue the collaboration in the next stage.